Okay....
IF Level:
"Wow!! Keep them VM's coming..Loving it! 😍🔥♥️
Shiva-Raavi scenes are my fav too!!"
Swasti Level: (No hints bro, but it is a comment that KD posted)
"Bhai bhai..❤️❤️ #instajaundice"
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Okay....
IF Level:
"Wow!! Keep them VM's coming..Loving it! 😍🔥♥️
Shiva-Raavi scenes are my fav too!!"
Swasti Level: (No hints bro, but it is a comment that KD posted)
"Bhai bhai..❤️❤️ #instajaundice"
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Ladies? Aaj forum mein machhar kuch zyada hi hai na? swat swat swat 🤣
swastu dekh ye dyaan tujhe machar bola rahi hai 🤢 main teri itni insult nahi seh sakti 😡🤣
Originally posted by: milkcakejamun
Okay....
IF Level:
"Wow!! Keep them VM's coming..Loving it! 😍🔥♥️
Shiva-Raavi scenes are my fav too!!"
Swasti Level: (No hints bro, but it is a comment that KD posted)
"Bhai bhai..❤️❤️ #instajaundice"
why do I know the second one 🤣🤣🤣
it's a pic constipated posted 🤣🤣
Lol... did I manage to stump Swasti and not you 🤣🤣
And who's fan are you? How did you remember Akshay's posts but not KD's posts... partiality!
Originally posted by: milkcakejamun
Lol... did I manage to stump Swasti and not you 🤣🤣
And who's fan are you? How did you remember Akshay's posts but not KD's posts... partiality!
because I remember the ut-patang photos 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
swastu dekh ye dyaan tujhe machar bola rahi hai 🤢 main teri itni insult nahi seh sakti 😡🤣

Momzie!! 😭
What?? I want yash in the story but I don't want rash!
okay milkwa I have a game for you, guess the scene I'm thinking of from just one word: sunday
Originally posted by: milkcakejamun
Okay....
IF Level:
"Wow!! Keep them VM's coming..Loving it! 😍🔥♥️
Shiva-Raavi scenes are my fav too!!"
Swasti Level: (No hints bro, but it is a comment that KD posted)
"Bhai bhai..❤️❤️ #instajaundice"
Aviiiiiii you’re making us go round and round 🤣 that jaundice waala tag has only 6 posts on insta. Why you do this, milkwa?