Lol its just naam ka store🤣🤣 kuch nahi milta waha pe
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Lol its just naam ka store🤣🤣 kuch nahi milta waha pe
Imagination mein hi hoga eh sab🤣
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
I wonder if it's an onscreen baarish sequence or an offscreen one . 🤕🤕
I hope we get a nice, meaningful baarish sequence for ShiVi this time, if at all there is to be a rain sequence for them 🤪
Aaj kal owners bhi nahi milte 🤣🤣
Oily and Hardik's rain haldi🤣
Ye log store jaake kaam karenge tabhi to kuch milega 🙄🙄
Useless boys😤
Of course you'd be the one to notice the small mini fridge! 🤣