Originally posted by: Nonpareil
Indian gem business awards n Raghav got award , oh Raghav doing business , nice 😆
Par award pe kuch kand to hoga!! Mere ko lagta hai!! ITV has history of causing kand in major events and festivals. 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Nonpareil
Indian gem business awards n Raghav got award , oh Raghav doing business , nice 😆
Par award pe kuch kand to hoga!! Mere ko lagta hai!! ITV has history of causing kand in major events and festivals. 🤣
Originally posted by: meghumonu
Par award pe kuch kand to hoga!! Mere ko lagta hai!! ITV has history of causing kand in major events and festivals. 🤣
This show is unique know , nothing will happen 😆
Desperately hope so!!
Raghav will send his photo with award to Mandar 😆
haan kar diya page 1 peOriginally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
Kittu wala add kiya?
What will be achieved with that? It would have been more impactive if the pic was with Pallu.
Mandar kidnaps Pallu in her black net saree on the way to the award function
Mandar kidnaps Pallu in her black net saree on the way to the award function
Is it true?
Originally posted by: meghumonu
What will be achieved with that? It would have been more impactive if the pic was with Pallu.
Bandar will get burned . He is interested in Raghav Rao than palz . Raghav must ignore palz n then have to see wat Bandar will do , Raghav must filter dis negativity in air n concentrate on his business
Originally posted by: Nonpareil
Bandar will get burned . He is interested in Raghav Rao than palz . Raghav must ignore palz n then have to see wat Bandar will do , Raghav must filter dis negativity in air n concentrate on his business