tina was okay in ek aastha aise bhi but she's currently insufferable in her new show - sometimes I want to personally jump into the screen and whack her
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
tina was okay in ek aastha aise bhi but she's currently insufferable in her new show - sometimes I want to personally jump into the screen and whack her
Originally posted by: manny136
i think the fl was called tina something lol she has done some other shows i think and she got engaged to the guy who played her brother in the aastha show lol
Haan , Tina Phillip but ye bhai wala nahi pata tha ... 😂😂...
They r kind of okay today
Not as good as always❤️
Ye badi andar ki maa nikal rahi tumhari
Humse toh kabhi nahi pucha😭🤷♀️
quietly sneaks away 🤣
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
tina was okay in ek aastha aise bhi but she's currently insufferable in her new show - sometimes I want to personally jump into the screen and whack her
What show is doing right now ??
Ye badi andar ki maa nikal rahi tumhari
Humse toh kabhi nahi pucha😭🤷♀️
take the hint 🤣
Ye badi andar ki maa nikal rahi tumhari
Humse toh kabhi nahi pucha😭🤷♀️
Sakshi had food??🖤🖤
Guys that sasta chindi award show guy is dressed as an arab guy lol you know the sponsors of this award are some arab guys the insta follows lol way to suck up to the investors lol