Maybe sitara didn’t allow to show whatever they did then 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Maybe sitara didn’t allow to show whatever they did then 🤣
Yes, Kal hi 😆
Thank you 🤗
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Badhiya. Bhaag ke aa jaao humaare paas!! Uthana in case you need any help in getting away 😂
Nahi , I am self sufficient
Abhi I’m going with Faru baby , you girls join me 😳
main hi apni selfies nikal ke Raghav or Mandaar ko bhej dungi 😎
Ab profile pic bhi rakh lo
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Nahi , I am self sufficient
Abhi I’m going with Faru baby , you girls join me 😳
main hi apni selfies nikal ke Raghav or Mandaar ko bhej dungi 😎
Yeh plan perfecttt hai. Selfies ki baarish karna ❤️
Zyada nahi , location ka pata karke chipku ladke waha aa jayenge 🤔
Ya drama karega Lost and Found ex husband, Phir Woh Doctor mujhe emotionally blackmail karke wapas bula legi , 2 minute ki shanti nahi hai
🤗Hi Shreyangi
I see you 👀 in my notifications
How are you?
That's unfair! 😭
Sitara does not censor such scenes.
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Zyada nahi , location ka pata karke chipku ladke waha aa jayenge 🤔
Ya drama karega Lost and Found ex husband, Phir Woh Doctor mujhe emotionally blackmail karke wapas bula legi , 2 minute ki shanti nahi hai
Doctor ka solution hum nikaal chuke hain. Main aur Nidhi jaayenge wahaan. I will faayda uthao my psychology credential and declare Ramya mentally unfit to practice medicine. And then Dr. Nidhi will take over and give legitimate medical advice without emotional blackmail. Nidhi in sab farzi doctors ki class lagayegi.
B- bad science.Originally posted by: SONIA441
Arre, yeh har weekend hum plan banate hain Sikchand ke naye naye dramas se darkar.
Issbaar toh kar hi lete hain, I'm getting pretty bad vibes for the next whole week🥺
Chalo, did you people get the chloroform required?
Ash where are you?🤔
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4