Or kya kya bolna hai bhai Sr KD ko ... Zara list bana lo sab log 😂😂😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Or kya kya bolna hai bhai Sr KD ko ... Zara list bana lo sab log 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: mahajanaish
Atleast he keeps this AU thread running 🤣🤣
We are like,love him or hate him but can't ignore him🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
See, Karan is actually doing some good work, he is inspiring ladies like you to star their own business 🤣🤣🤣
Hahah he is the steve jobbs of perfume! 😂😂
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
He is enjoying the attention 😂😂
KD do min ke liye kya aagaya, his pics are all over twitter and insta.🤣🤣
Fanpages of insta are doing edits on brotherhood, sacred bond and all🤣🤣🤣
Yeh fps aur badhawa de rhe hain isse! ☢️
We are going to destroy him! 😈
What is your knowledge about perfume? And whats is your favorite one?? 🤣
I unfollowed him long back but these FPs keep in posting his pics every time he comes live ...😂😂😂.. it's Saturday ... Why don't they do something else ... Isko jitna sir pe chadaenge , ye banda or live aayega .... How is he not bored with this ??
Hann, he is happily sharing them🤣🤣
Kyu na de? He makes them talk with kanwar, mediates the gift sending and all.dono ke maze hai, fans ke bhi aur Karan ke bhi🤣🤣
I really want to know if one can survive just by selling perfumes .
Now I really want to know his profits 😂