Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
LOL !! Dude I choked on milk while reading it 🤣🤣 I still can't stop laughing 😂😂😂😂 my dad gave me such a look of hilarious exasperation that I bursted out laughing again 🤣🤣
SM meiin padhaaro Khabri ji❤️
Originally posted by: Devikadish
https://www.instagram.com/p/CR6tNTDnoX0/
Shivani representing the FD then
The sheer energy in these scenes... they must get exhausted after shooting, naa?
Originally posted by: Devikadish
SM meiin padhaaro Khabri ji❤️
precap was "iss hafte"... so that is for saturday, most probably the last scene..
Ab Viru hospital me night duty me hai.
Normal shows hote toh kuch achcha taking-care of baiko wali scenes milte...
Ghum hai... seedha sunrise dikhaayenge!!! 😔
Originally posted by: AparnaRenu
precap was "iss hafte"... so that is for saturday, most probably the last scene..
Ab Viru hospital me night duty me hai.
Normal shows hote toh kuch achcha taking-care of baiko wali scenes milte...
Ghum hai... seedha sunrise dikhaayenge!!! 😔
Sai ne jaisa dhyaan rakha tha Virat ka, waise he scenes mil jaaye toh kaafi hoga. Zyaada hopes nahi rakhne hai
Originally posted by: AparnaRenu
precap was "iss hafte"... so that is for saturday, most probably the last scene..
Ab Viru hospital me night duty me hai.
Normal shows hote toh kuch achcha taking-care of baiko wali scenes milte...
Ghum hai... seedha sunrise dikhaayenge!!! 😔
in KD sai sends him away 😳. He goes back and pakhi comes to his room for full blown bezatti. Aai them comes and washes them both. That’s why he is clean and trim in pink in the morning 😅🤭