Abb aise tracks dikaoge to Ankit ko hate messages jaa rahe honge audience and fans ko kaise control karoge
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Abb aise tracks dikaoge to Ankit ko hate messages jaa rahe honge audience and fans ko kaise control karoge
Originally posted by: Marathi_Mulgi
when i read some stories where tejo leaves fateh and get new guy i felt bad but now i am feeling it right
even now i m liking tejrik, teppy, buzzo bhi chalega yaar they are loyal atleast
and liking this video
only change in this video i want fateh and more bandaged
Ah...a glimpse of my khayali ship🤣
Delusional Tejo, Naive Tejo, Silly Tejo

Mastermind / master manipulator Fateh

Originally posted by: PrincessDiana
by adding dialogue like today "shit yaar ye kya ho raha hai tejo se jhoot bolna par raha hai" n by not showing any excitedment in meeting some little thinking before giving flying kiss but cant understand the smile when hes alone how can that jusify
🤢
I wish this show falls flat on their face. How dumb... They are literally playing the audience... Max to max the team has played a dream sequence and by the next its over... Yeh toh hafte taq keench ke and later deliver saint fateh is a no no.
Let us see whether they make Tejo dim or after seeing Fateh number she will put two and two together and put her foot down.
Originally posted by: QNefertiti
🤣 I loved the episode 🤣
Chummeshwari performance by the tap and water 👍🏼 Fatte seems new in this field of deceit 🤔 he did not have earplugs on whilst talking to Jasssho 🤪Isse acha cheating to mai class test me kar lu ☺️Phulandevi ki jai ho 👏 Poranthe banaye ja rahe hain 😲 everyday she makes parathas for Virk Khandan Fatte was sitting on table looking at pictures of his half wife who is not new in this game of deceit but a master Phulandevi should wrap parathas in her MA in psychology degree Pakka mere jaise cheating karke pas hui hogi
Precap - Sigh 😕 Phulandevi needs a tonic ☢️ she smiles like someone who did it for the first time in her life 🐷 we get it you got laid now just...
You sound exactly like my friend 🤣. Nonetheless hilarious and spit on.
Thank you so much Mg, would’ve missed this display of ibadati ishq if it weren’t for you❤️
Nobody paying attention to Mami

Fateh, new to the cheating game

Such a slow track

Activate Tejo's brain cells please

Enough of dumbness
