Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
Dialogue of the day.
Main tumhare liye ungli kya apni Gardan bhi uda sakhti hoon😆
Won't be surprised if Tejo get a into an accident.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
Dialogue of the day.
Main tumhare liye ungli kya apni Gardan bhi uda sakhti hoon😆
Won't be surprised if Tejo get a into an accident.
lol.😆Originally posted by: QNefertiti
Fatte Fatte bolti ladki 🤣 not asking him to divorce her sister. ❤️ this is true sibling bond 👍🏼 zizu ke pas bahut pyaar hai 😎 sabko milega kunjum kunjum
She will never ask fateh to divorce tejo....sometimes ppl like forbidden relationship.. They feel thrill and excitement will doing it.... 🤪
Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
Dialogue of the day.
Main tumhare liye ungli kya apni Gardan bhi uda sakhti hoon😆
To kaat lo dumbo🤣
Hum bhi free Tejo bhi ...
If possible kill Fateh too 😈😈
Why would she?
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
lol.😆
She will never ask fateh to divorce tejo....sometimes ppl like forbidden relationship.. They feel thrill and excitement will doing it.... 🤪
Dark fantasy😆just like voot show
You nd ur playing theory 🤣
Tell us now u r secretly Fateh fan 😈🤣
rangu showing mild version of it...🤣
Originally posted by: FieryLioness
To kaat lo dumbo🤣
Hum bhi free Tejo bhi ...
If possible kill Fateh too 😈😈
He was pissed off with that dialogue😆and she took it as fateh's care that he can't see her in pain😆
😆she's not though
Karma..fateh you torture us with slave dialogue now it's your time..🤣Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
He was pissed off with that dialogue😆and she took it as fateh's care that he can't see her in pain😆