Hm hm abhi pdha maine sb....my god🤣
Vaise I'm sure Ani is not so innocent😆
21😛😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hm hm abhi pdha maine sb....my god🤣
Vaise I'm sure Ani is not so innocent😆
21😛😆
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
haan ho sakta hai,since he considers her to be ugly 🤔Abortion hota tha uss zamaane mein??😲
Nope. But agar abortion hota toh pata chalta. Here she is not getting preggy.
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
driving license mil gaya hai toh kood jaao gaadi mein 👍🏼🤪
Kya example tha🤣🤣
Jo Jo apna neta chun Sakta hai Wahi yeh baate sunn(padh) Sakta hai
Originally posted by: .Rinnie.
Maine bhi dekh liya
The flower story ka explanation phir se 😆 Bichara.
I loved listening to Pravi explain his thoughts about Ani I can listen to him talk on and on and on about that
They were more mellow in this IV. Both seemed quite tired 😆 Shayad bahut IV diya uss din.
Haan they have been giving out IVs a lot. And have been answering the same questions. They looked tired🤗
Hm hm abhi pdha maine sb....my god🤣
Vaise I'm sure Ani is not so innocent😆
21😛😆
Aa jao phir join the party 😆
Merko bhi shaq hai but since it is Ani... this guy is unbelievable at times, he isn't a person I can imagine existing in reality so I can probably imagine he is as pavitra as everyone expects him to be 😆
Waise bhi CM hua uska at such a young age so.. ho bhi sakta hai dimag me wo switch off kar diya.
Originally posted by: GinniAARAFAN
Thank u VM Queen ❤️👏
Aiiyoo appa..😳 A new feather in my crown..🥳❤️
😆🤣 Rakhlo agye bahut milenge rakhne ke liye jagah kam padegi 👍🏼😳🥳👏❤️
Abb samjhi naa tum kyu diwali wali gun le kar sab le chillate firta hai... frustrations...frustraions...🤣🤣