Thats what he do😆
Someone please her with the episode no.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thats what he do😆
Someone please her with the episode no.
Originally posted by: Sunaina7
Imp question: Did sandeep sir said anything about show extension or how long will he likely to continue it ??
He said it is not under scanner ..and he want to run the show minimum for 2 years but TRP are mandatory ....if no TRP no show
Khud scene bana kar imagine kar lo jinhe karna hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Sunaina7
Imp question: Did sandeep sir said anything about show extension or how long will he likely to continue it ??
2 years
but he wants TRP 2.0
from start of the show😊
exactly so true tanya...Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Yeh toh Kuch log ke liye aisa hogaya Ramayan khatam ho gayi aur log puch rahe ram kaun hai 🤣🤣🤣
The question was like still he continuing diamond smuggling and he said yes and added up wat will mandar do if he gets to know abt it 😆
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Yeh toh Kuch log ke liye aisa hogaya Ramayan khatam ho gayi aur log puch rahe ram kaun hai 🤣🤣🤣
Vo actually maine yeh wali Ramayan shuru se nhi padi na
Isliye pucha ki Ram kaun hain?😭
1.1 only we r struggling..& he wants 2.0🤣
someone should have shown him the pics, which he edited...smartly he lied..he thought people r fool
Ek aur lie bolu iska?
Janedo if I will reveal then all will get sad so janedo
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Yeh toh Kuch log ke liye aisa hogaya Ramayan khatam ho gayi aur log puch rahe ram kaun hai 🤣🤣🤣
