Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This one is soo hilarious andd aptt 🤣🤣🤣🤣
To think of it almost every marriage on itv is a forced or compromised one🤣🤣🤣
And honestly I lovee it too. Guilty pleasure.
Tum toh ho hi exception 🤣
Real world people don't know and perceive me like that you do🤣
And for most people attraction is always physical at first, what I've seen🤣
Intellect ke level pe log bahut der baad pahunchte hain. People are shallow and that's a reality.
https://twitter.com/kanwarfied/status/1419962840920645633?s=19
O bhaii !!!!!!this is🤣🤣
Itni saare forced marriages in ITV 😳 I only know 2. In real life if either the bride or the groom complains to the Police, the perpetrators will all be taken care of 😕
Tum toh ho hi exception 🤣
Real world people don't know and perceive me like that you do🤣
And for most people attraction is always physical at first, what I've seen🤣
Intellect ke level pe log bahut der baad pahunchte hain. People are shallow and that's a reality.
Tere words na meri soch se to pare hain
Dunya hi alag lagti hai mujhe labhi kabhi
But main ye sochti hoon ki if u r positive sab theek ho jata hai end mein🌺🌺👍🌺🌹😆
Itni saare forced marriages in ITV 😳 I only know 2. In real life if either bride or the groom complains to the Police, the perpetrators will all be taken care of 😕
Prema, forced marriages don't even amount to valid marriages in real life, if we talk from legal point of view 🤣
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Tere words na meri soch se to pare hain
Dunya hi alag lagti hai mujhe labhi kabhi
But main ye sochti hoon ki if u r positive sab theek ho jata hai end mein🌺🌺👍🌺🌹😆
Tujhe lagta hai but mai negative nahi hoon
Itni saare forced marriages in ITV 😳 I only know 2. In real life if either the bride or the groom complains to the Police, the perpetrators will all be taken care of 😕
@bold- I'm guessing they're from Pandya Store & Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon?
Hellosss
I passed my exam with flying colours ❤️