Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
They're playing Channa mere yaa in background😆
Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
If all of us stop watching the show then who will give wus😆.
Arre aisa mat karo.. updates to chahiye hi🤣
😆show start hua ki nahi
Lol, have you guys checked Ankit's story on IG, bechara suspense bnaane ki koshish kr raha hai...😆
Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
😆show start hua ki nahi
Don't know... I came here sharp on show time😆
On Insta whole udaariyaan team on full on work to attract viewers for show as they know present fans r already fed up nd new show is starting too from today... so they'll gonna hv tough time ahead 😆
Do u really want updates after seeing that bhootni and bailbuddhi hug. Matlab Apne dil par haath rakh ka batao kya itni bhura taste hain hum Sab ki, ki Hume jijaji bahon main hain ka show ki khabre jaane hain. I toh for my peace of mind will not watch this show till Tejo throws divorce papers on that handsome but maggot of a monsters face. And the sharp edges of those A4 size papers slice through his face and all his five senses are splattered on the floor bouncing around like sponge balls.