Can we get AKT's stubble look in kidnapping track😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Can we get AKT's stubble look in kidnapping track😳
Iska problem ye hai..he iz not only pati n pyaar of Imliya but teacher n mentor😆🤣 so woh zone mein he remains platonic
Dhuaan lao re! 🤣
AdiLie know to hug nicely their hug when Adi cried for Nishu was perfect and also when Imlie dug out Adi from the pit. It was more than perfect and intense
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Please Sita Mother give us a nice hug during AdiLie Milan🙏☺️
BBS se kuch nahi ho payega..ye sirf comforting hug hi dega.. bus apni Imliya mud spa ke baad jaisa kuch kar de🤣 n last time SK was there.. Imagine this Apu n Tripathi's watching Imliya barsaoing pappiya jhappiya on BBS🤣🤣🤣
Phassa diya humare ladke ko🤣🤣
BS know to hug😆 Their hug during mud spa was very intense. And Adis expression after he got the kisses that change was so gorgeous.
BBS se kuch nahi ho payega..ye sirf comforting hug hi dega.. bus apni Imliya mud spa ke baad jaisa kuch kar de🤣 n last time SK was there.. Imagine this Apu n Tripathi's watching Imliya barsaoing pappiya jhappiya on BBS🤣🤣🤣
Phassa diya humare ladke ko🤣🤣
Thank you ☺️
Originally posted by: Panchhi1
Who kidnapped BS ?? AC's goons or the goons who came to his office??🤔🤔
BS ko bori me daala kaise Hoga??😆 bori lambi waali chahiye hogi na😂
Are ghadi karke daala hoga 😂🤣😂🤣
😂🤣🤣 Ye insaan hai ya kapda...itna flexible.😆
Dhua ( fire) ho gayaa
Mitti ho gayi
Ab paani aayega🤣
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
BS know to hug😆 Their hug during mud spa was very intense. And Adis expression after he got the kisses that change was so gorgeous.
Initiate toh Imliya ne hi kiya na😆 par dono ko selective memory loss ho gaya.. dono bhul gaya uss baat ko😆
As @whatever765 suggested Dhua lao koi🤣