Originally posted by: Srijeeta06
I like this new name of mine - Sreeja🤗
what does Picchi ammayi mean?
@bold koi nhi maine kiya naAap log deserving ho🤗
Aww my girl🤗
Picchi ammayi is telgu word which Raghav keep saying, meaning is, silly girl👍🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Srijeeta06
I like this new name of mine - Sreeja🤗
what does Picchi ammayi mean?
@bold koi nhi maine kiya naAap log deserving ho🤗
Aww my girl🤗
Picchi ammayi is telgu word which Raghav keep saying, meaning is, silly girl👍🏼
Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
🤣🤣🤣
Kya sarcasm phenka h🤣
P.s. can we please save this convo for some other time? Kahin fatwa na aa jaye👍🏼
Okay
Am up for it anytime
Just let me know the time and place😆
Mere alfaaz kaise?
Place toh insta hi hogi🤣
Give me your user Id
Mujhe bade wale 2 mile aapko chote. Wale 4🤣
Neha bechari senior member pe hi atki h🤣 usko Maine pakka karke rkha h mujhe hi reply dena goldie bnne ke waqt🤣
Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
Aww my girl🤗
Picchi ammayi is telgu word which Raghav keep saying, meaning is, silly girl👍🏼
Raghav ka Telugu mujhe bouncer jaata hain
At times I see with subtitles
But subtitles bhi theek nhi hote hamesha
Google translator bhi ghapla karta hain
Ved ke liye😳
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
New bts dekha...😆
Can you please share?
Same to Same🤗
Originally posted by: Srijeeta06
Vo humein to kya
Shayad writers and directors ko bhi nhi pta chala hoga ab tak.
Actors aur producers ko to chhod ho dijiye
Woh pata nahi ji kaunsa nasha karte hain