Abhi tak to nahi bs intuition ho raha to kuch karne ka mann hi nahi kar raha
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Abhi tak to nahi bs intuition ho raha to kuch karne ka mann hi nahi kar raha
always ready to chattar pattar🤣
Main badlade pathar vekhe aa😊
Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
.begum sahiba, rani sahiba....hmmmm
Kya bta hai🤪
Kya pakane ja rahe ho😆
Abhi Rasoi ghar to mai kabhi gayi nahi aj tak!! Bas chaul, dal, boiled anda, maggi , soup aur pasta banani ati hai!! 🤣
Han
Yeh dukh kahe khatam nahi hota
Areyyyy
Tension na lo...kuch movie laga lungi to hopefully sahi ho jana hai 😆
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
vahi toh... i mean she put the reputation of keerti and pallavi at stake so many times... put VD in jail...
What the hell... won't they punish her.... she's enjoying her freedom and still plotting against them... its frustrating
She always gets saved coz she is dfam precious member...
I want RR no Amma to show her who's the boss lady
Main rab badalda vekheyaa
Main toh thak gayi re bhaishaab
But still i was waiting for you guys🤗
haan... i guess they are thinking about Farhad and amruta now...