Just saw a post on twitter about ghum hai kisi ke pyar mein director working on Our show now
Can someone confirm it true ??
if that is the case I don't want all the crap that they show in their to our raghvi 🥺
Just saw a post on twitter about ghum hai kisi ke pyar mein director working on Our show now
Can someone confirm it true ??
if that is the case I don't want all the crap that they show in their to our raghvi 🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yes he is ghum ka directorOriginally posted by: Sunaina7
Just saw a post on twitter about ghum hai kisi ke pyar mein director working on Our show now
Can someone confirm it true ??
if that is the case I don't want all the crap that they show in their to our raghvi 🥺
ayesha singh aka sai commented “miss you here”

I don't know I should be happy or sad because last director was certainly not upto the mark
And this director from that show has come where male lead is the dumbest person ever . Please spare Raghav Rao in this one 🙇
Ghum se bhag kar main mehandi me aayi ab yaha se bhagna padega kya ? 😆
Are yaar ab yeh matt kro. I don't like that serial at all. Everything is over dramatic + they make the ML look dumb and FL to be acting crazy all the time.
Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
Ghum se bhag kar main mehandi me aayi ab yaha se bhagna padega kya ? 😆
ab hamara show bhi bigg boss banega chikne chillane ke mamle mein aur khana khazana bhi
I think jab tak sikand sir hai jyada kharab nahi hoga serial 😊
Nahi!! Nahi!! Nahiiiiii!! Yeh kya ho rahi hai yar!! Aise show se director leke ayi jis show ko log roj roast karte hai!! Jaha k ML pendulum k tarah ek bar bhabhi ek bar biwi k aur ghumta rehta hai!! Mujhe mere Pallu k sath aisi koi hadsa nahi chahiye!! 😭
Arey don’t worry waha script mein hi issue hai character hi Alag hai leads ka. Ghum ka toh script hi barbaad hai and characters bhi.
The work of the director is to ensure good execution of script. He will do good once he gets the feel of Raghvi.
Originally posted by: Sunaina7
Just saw a post on twitter about ghum hai kisi ke pyar mein director working on Our show now
Can someone confirm it true ??
if that is the case I don't want all the crap that they show in their to our raghvi 🥺
Ye ghum kyu nahi hojaata 😒