sad but true
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
sad but true
Originally posted by: BearNaNa
Who won?
Round 2 of finale will decide
Have you seen Psychopath Diary?
Yes, we are, 🥳🤣
Such a tagdi round!👏 Congratulations to all the toppers!🥳
Wishing everyone all the best for the finale!
thank you kiffah 👍🏼😳Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Congratulations Soni & Aisha 🥳🥳🥳
thank you Anmol 🥳Congratulations Kiffi and Darshi 🥳💖🥳 for perfect score ⭐️
Soni, Rashi, Aisha..you guys did amazing!! ⭐️🥳
And all the other finalists, you all are playing so so well!! 🙌🥳
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
WOW 20/20?? That’s something 😲 I couldn’t decide on Q3 & Q4 and had my draft answers Breaking Bad & Quitting my job and travel the world with lottery money. 😕 Changed both last minute and I have never been happier with changing answers last minute 🤣
Congratulations silent sheeps Md4 & Jiggy7 🥳🥳🥳 at least now post something 😳
Darshiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii
I can’t believe we are GOLDEN SHEEP together 😲
Kiffla… ❤️
Dekha jiju se oanga lena itna bhi bura nahi tha 😆
Jiju to you…😉

congratulations to all the finalists.🥳👏
It’s fun yaar bas kaha tha n wohi hua k knockout round pe out hogai 🤪
But us k baad bhi play kiya 😊
Haan pehla game hai lekin u he kaha tha Ramadan k baad tag karungi then u have to come
U to gayab hi hogai but I hope all is well maan yahan khud kafi bz n stress main rahi .
Several issues ka stress hai I’m managing
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
https://www.facebook.com/reel/988575080388983 https://www.instagram.com/p/DXjoyFiDX1i/
Taking on instagram, Saira Banu penned a long note that read, "Just a few days ago, when Aamir Khan arrived to see me, accompanied by Gauri, my...
...
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/kyunki-saas-bhi-kabhi-bahu-thi-2-suvarna-jha-set-to-enter-show-will-reprise-this-popular-character_235473
1.4k