Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Aur mere paas woh suitcase bhi hai and that trunk too jismein Ridhhu bundh ho gai thi.
Kahin tumhare hi toh use nahi kiye 🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Aur mere paas woh suitcase bhi hai and that trunk too jismein Ridhhu bundh ho gai thi.
Kahin tumhare hi toh use nahi kiye 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
mere paas vansh ki jaise linen shirts hain 🤣 the white one which he wore a lot in OTT 🤪 and also another one in baby pink
and I have a better taste in makeup to a large extent than RS clan coz most of them look so overdone makeup and those weird eyeliner colors nope 😵 only like ridhu's makeup minus the orange shadow 🤣 and I do a better job at doing makeup and not looking wrong face color with foundation 🤪
seedhe bol de you have the tea towel shirt 🤪🤣
go back to sleep 😈
NOOOO I dont have that shirt and don't want it either 😡
Originally posted by: Blueberry94
This thread has become hit gur🤣
Of course it has. Billionaires ki toh life hi hit hoti hai. 
Tu bhi kar le. Ek dum high class nasha hoga 🤪

Jhoot mat bol V, we all know you do. 
Vansh ki tarah mujhe bhi biryani bahut pasand hai. 😎
no thanks uska sasta nasha nahi chahiye mujhe