Happy B'day Nidhi🥳🥳

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Happy B'day Nidhi🥳🥳

Originally posted by: ReemShah
kahan they should be heading towards romance after this scene aur kahan anna pahunch gaye sidhe hospital
Itna kuchh just to introduce Mandy. 😭
Wish you a very very happieee birthdayyyy Nidhi 🥳🥳

Who is this beautiful couple? This looks like something I'd be interested in 🤪
Seems like a Turkish drama. Came across this video on YT randomly.
Originally posted by: SONIA441
This was such a nice video❤️. I liked the sofa-rolling & directly landing next to the guy on the floor moment. It was cute😆 . Is this a Turkish Serial?
Yep. It seems like a Turkish show. I follow a lot of drama vm making channels,toh USS mein se ye mil gaya 😳
Kya ho raha hai idharr? Phool gir rahe hai,Pallu hospital mein makeup kar rahi hai. Idhaar D family ka apna hi nautanki chalu hai. Aur Mandar Pallavi ko dhoond raha hai.
Pallavi Krishna bond is so sweet. I feel like she's the only one who doesn't make Pallavi feel the need to be a super woman in front of them. She's definitely the person closest to Pallavi and the only person Pallavi trusts with her problems. Hope we get more of them.
Kya ho raha hai idharr? Phool gir rahe hai,Pallu hospital mein makeup kar rahi hai. Idhaar D family ka apna hi nautanki chalu hai. Aur Mandar Pallavi ko dhoond raha hai.
That part made me laugh, hopefully it will look better in the episode.
Rohit Sippy would've gotten a heart attack from these sequences 🤣🤣🤣🤣