You guys..I topped 🥳 from the bottom ⭐️ in the eliminated Sheeps leaderboard
Where do I even go from here 🤣
Lemme hide in the
m never abandoning Google again 😆
Hahaha koi nhi
Hota hai
Next game main you will bounce back
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
You guys..I topped 🥳 from the bottom ⭐️ in the eliminated Sheeps leaderboard
Where do I even go from here 🤣
Lemme hide in the
m never abandoning Google again 😆
Hahaha koi nhi
Hota hai
Next game main you will bounce back
You all are DQs, mujhe aur soni ko chor ke
Thats why i gave you guys the best suggestion...change all your UNs to nautanki1, nautanki2 and nautanki so on 🤣
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
I demand a wild card round😭
Yes a bonus round where us eliminated sheep can run around 😆
haan but aise leaderboard pe dekh ke thodi si sharam aa gayi 🙈😭🤣🤣
Trust me you don’t, unless you want to end up with scores like mine 🤣
No Nina..i really don’t think there’s any coming back for me now 🤣
Meri andar ki sheep main ab wo baat nahi rahi 🥺
good try thoughYou guys..I topped 🥳 from the bottom ⭐️ in the eliminated Sheeps leaderboard
Where do I even go from here 🤣
Lemme hide in the
m never abandoning Google again 😆
You all are DQs, mujhe aur soni ko chor ke
Thats why i gave you guys the best suggestion...change all your UNs to nautanki1, nautanki2 and nautanki so on 🤣
You and soni are top 10 nautanki bazz
Main toh masoom si hoon
No Nina..i really don’t think there’s any coming back for me now 🤣
Meri andar ki sheep main ab wo baat nahi rahi 🥺
Yeh lo hogayi start anmol the DQ phir kehti hai ky main DQ nhi hoon.
You will be in top 10 in next sheep game
haan but aise leaderboard pe dekh ke thodi si sharam aa gayi 🙈😭🤣🤣
Trust me you don’t, unless you want to end up with scores like mine 🤣
What😲
There hv to be non googlable rounds then i can
Google ditch us😡
Nina 😳
Don’t even get me started 😒😂
Haan masoom si DQ⭐️
Sunday April 5 2026 https://indianexpress.com/screen-awards...
https://x.com/taran_adarsh/status/2033933979364286697?s=46
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
...
12