Aur tum logon ne sirf khayali pulao hi pakaye hain abhi😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Aur tum logon ne sirf khayali pulao hi pakaye hain abhi😆
SHiva is back to the store,
He has hangover and tells Kaka that he escaped from the house and hasn't seen anybody yet.
Kaka gives him numbu pani😆
Dev comes to the store
Kaka breaks it to Dev that Shiva got drunk🤣
Good morning everybody🤗
Missed me?😆
I'm surprised the pandyas don't make their own yogurt like they make the mango pickle lol
Kaka-Shiva scene
Kaka is checking Shiva to see usko raat ko kitne joote pade for drinking 🤣
He asks Shiva whether he told that Kaka was the one that gave him the alcohol 😆
Bhavnaaaaaaaaaaa
I missed uuuuuu🖤
Kaisi hai
Why were u away
🤣 Sab kuch khayali pulav hi toh hi
Now I think mujhe khayalon mein hi episode bhi dekhni padegi. HS is doing partiality with me
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
🤣 Sab kuch khayali pulav hi toh hi
Now I think mujhe khayalon mein hi episode bhi dekhni padegi. HS is doing partiality with me
Mere saath bhi
Shiva has a bad hangover 😆
Kaka-SHiva's dialogues are hilarious 🤣
Anita and Hansa Ben conversation,
Anita suggests that Gautam should get married again to have a child.
Hansa Ben is ready to suggest her name to Suman.
Ok Ladies, I am not going to update the stupid conversation anymore😆