Blessy what did monkey's every do to you. Kis baat ki saza da rahi ho becharon ko 🤣🤣🤣🤣. They refuse to consider Sanki as one of their kind
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Blessy what did monkey's every do to you. Kis baat ki saza da rahi ho becharon ko 🤣🤣🤣🤣. They refuse to consider Sanki as one of their kind
Yup until he finds someone phir uska jawab hoga Anna Bhabhi ap dono khudh apna masla suljha lo mujhe meri wali ko sambhalna hai bye. Dono bhai ek dosra ka saath beth ka shadhi ka gaam banta ga 🤣🤣🤣.
Me watching the show: Haan,this was expected. Yahi hone waala tha.
Me visiting the forum: Zor ka jhatka haaye zoro se laga.

Originally posted by: favjassi
Yaar is keerti ka kuch karo plz she is getting on my nerves 🙄😬
Yeh kitni besharmi hai yaar sunny ko dekh key iska pair zameen per nahin tik rahey hain plz plz kuch karo iska 😥😕🙄
I think kal tak Sunny jail main hoga and Kirti would be indulging in her sadness to thora dino tak nazar nahin ay gi.
Originally posted by: Iamlikethisonly
😂 Now that I think about it. I have never seen the Don with a gun. Don Biwi has gone several steps further.
Easier thing would have been to pull out the Hindu Marriage Act law book and find something to get herself arrested 😄
Or she doesn’t even need the book - sab ratke rakha hai 🤣🤣🤣
He did 2 times ek bar doctor pa tani ghari main abortion wala scene ka time aur dosri bar Kaki pa tani Sanki ka jail wala scene ka time pa.
Originally posted by: jakkula.sirisha
He deserves a smack on his head pallu
inspecter ka danda leke sar pe de maro
The inspector would be like bhar main giya case in dono miya biwi ko nikalo yahan sa. Ya thana hai ka tum logon ka ghar. Get out. Izzat ka faluda kar ka rakh diya hai.
Kaisa laga aaj ke episode ka last part 😆😆
we said na sunkeee drama is better than that of Sanki budda drama now we're paying for it 😭😭Originally posted by: Isamreen
Makers k fav Hain d- fam aur nibba..
Pran Jaye par unko dikhana na chorenge
Janet b Hain fandoms hate them phir Bhai..
Itne acche ved k character ko hawa me filter kr Diya 😡
I miss ved aka shariff villain so much 🥺🥺😭
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
we said na sunkeee drama is better than that of Sanki budda drama now we're paying for it 😭😭
I miss ved aka shariff villain so much 🥺🥺😭
He had so much potential,they could have shown their FB and bond...
Wether they were there in Krishna Rao gang...
The way ved was playing mind game with Raghav was so interesting...
But they didn't utilized him properly..
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4