Originally posted by: rikara94
Papa use to say that he and his father and kaka is kirayedar of MoDi bhavan🤣
Jo bas robot ki trah dekhte hai sab kuch but bolte nahi kuch🤣
What r we discussing here🤢
Lets discuss smthng else🤣ab bardasht nhhi ho rha h🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: rikara94
Papa use to say that he and his father and kaka is kirayedar of MoDi bhavan🤣
Jo bas robot ki trah dekhte hai sab kuch but bolte nahi kuch🤣
What r we discussing here🤢
Lets discuss smthng else🤣ab bardasht nhhi ho rha h🤣
Bold- yes🤣
Neerupa roy ko kokila hi milegi na🤣
🤣
Dekh kai ao, phir come and here and comment if you're pro Pallavi or Raghav or confused who to support like me 🤣
Issme confused wala kya h bey😡
🤣
Dekh kai ao, phir come and here and comment if you're pro Pallavi or Raghav or confused who to support like me 🤣
Appi y did you put angry reaction on Neha's quote??🤣
Originally posted by: Isamreen
Woh yeh b keh rahi k woh log apne hi ghar me kirayedar ki tarah rehte hain 🤣
🤣🤣
Toh galat kya tha?🤣
Bas khate or rehte hi the udhar...woh b mentally kahin or hi rehte the🤣
One thing they never miss, is to show them having breakfast🤣
With rang birange dhoklas🤣
I'm imagining Raghav having dhokla made and serve by kokila aunty🤣
Lol, same !
I forgot I have two more to the list
Shaurya Sabherwal and Ahem Modi
Saath Nibhana Saathiya and that Sandya Bindini serial used to show Telugu dubbing of the Hindi version . Now they are showing Telugu remake of those serials with south actors 🙄. I don't know if they are still getting Trps for this trash .
Star Maa ( Telugu version of sitara ) is more lax with Trps , Shaurya aur anokhis Telugu version is still going strong , my mom and grandfather watch it too, if they are recycling trash shows ,I hope MHRW's Telugu dubbing is also shown someday so I can make my mother watch it lol
Issi ne hi kiya tha kiss🤣
Raghav hota toh chalo manu bhi lekin🤣
Originally posted by: xxStrangerxx
O God
Ye konsa partition ho rha h???🤣
Main raat mein sukoon se dekhungi....aram se analysis karungi ....
Phir dekhungi kisko support krna h🤣
Support jisko karna hai kar..but idhar se jane ka nahi
Originally posted by: xxStrangerxx
O exammss!🤢
U r entertaing everyone here🤣
I know I know time flies here...
Take care🤗
Wrna exam mein behosh ho jayegi🤣
She always come with new content🤣
Pehle professor ab kokila🤣
Main idhr tha...hun Aur Rahunga
In RR style😎
Pr tune aisa kyu kaha???😲