What subjects are they? Or is it certification exams?
P.s. All the best for your exams. You're going to kill it!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
What subjects are they? Or is it certification exams?
P.s. All the best for your exams. You're going to kill it!
Is there anyway to corrupt Raavi 1.0 file until the diary kaand is over so neither the writers nor Raavi can download the version? We can fix it after this is all over😆
When Raavi starts to fall in love, Shiva would have become an angry bird, that’s what we are all hoping for😕
Yup.. Let's wait and watch😊
Oh yes, I was thinking about her too.. few days ago she said she had off from work for few days and will be really active here.. but was not.. I hope all is well at her end too
Yes I hope she is fine too❤️
Bhavna and Nups please react to any of our posts...hope to see you both soon❤️
Originally posted by: frnd_ship
Wo Alice aur Raavi main confuse ho gya hoga jaise khud Keh raha h ki KD will behave like Shiva only
Bandha, reel character ko bahut zyaada seriously le raha hai🤣
Nahi woi toh baat hai.. I tried ki usko cover up kar du pehle he par meri tabiyat kharaab ho gayi uss se.
To ab tera plan kya hai?
Tu abhi ja!
Aur jitna ho sake cover kar!
This will be here when u return! That is more important
Nahi woi toh baat hai.. I tried ki usko cover up kar du pehle he par meri tabiyat kharaab ho gayi uss se.
Take care of your health too❤️
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Koi naa.
I am sure you will do well.
All the best❤️
What's the subject by the way?
Konsa parson wala?
Microwave circuit design🤬
Nahi woi toh baat hai.. I tried ki usko cover up kar du pehle he par meri tabiyat kharaab ho gayi uss se.
What exams are you having?
This reminds me mujhe bhi padh lena chahiye🙈
I have a crucial entrance next month 😭
His expression in response to this question is also constipated 