And I finally landed on the last page🤪🤪
So much HW today🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
And I finally landed on the last page🤪🤪
So much HW today🤣
Uske dukh par dukhi hone ka haq sirf mera hai.. koi aur dukhi hoga toh jaan le lungi
*saying that in sunny deol tone*
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Bilkul nahi🤣
Tamil mein yeh sab nahi hota 🤣
The fans wished for many things but we never got 😆
If they even show 5% of this fans will go bonkers here🤣
Isse triangle ka balance bigdega, be carephul 🤣
nahin re... tu meri Shiva baccha
Ohh wait your are my Gaumbi
Ohh no my math went wrong 😭
I forgot Saakshi was my Shiva baccha 🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Bilkul nahi🤣
Tamil mein yeh sab nahi hota 🤣
The fans wished for many things but we never got 😆
🥺🥺🥺
So basically all Regional shows are sanskari.
Imagine they showed the phu phu scene between KM 🤣🤣
Old maahi!
What old maahi?
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Mami rolling down the stairs and causes another earthquake in Somnath🤣
And she gets a back ache that does not allow her to do sasta jasoosi on Shiva for a month 😈😆
Uske dukh par dukhi hone ka haq sirf mera hai.. koi aur dukhi hoga toh jaan le lungi
*saying that in sunny deol tone*
Not scred of u
Actually to show Romance without showing physical contact is a challenge.
And the show has been doing that successfully for so many episodes.
Here We can have a bg music and shivi falling on each other and a 2-3 mins scene is done.