Another good episode today...not to be missed.
Aru had met Ankita's father before they enacted this trap for her and he makes an entry today.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Another good episode today...not to be missed.
Aru had met Ankita's father before they enacted this trap for her and he makes an entry today.
Originally posted by: NerdyMukta
Another good episode today...not to be missed.
Aru had met Ankita's father before they enacted this trap for her and he makes an entry today.
Yes, good episode today. Ankita's chapter seems to be closed now leaving Aniruddha jobless. Next week divorce drama will begin.
Totally agree... A very good episode today.... Loved the drama👍🏼
महा episode
अरे देवा...
मुंबई मध्ये येऊन शूटिंग करत आहेत ना हे लोक?? मग 4 वाजेपर्यंत असेल ना वेळ??
तरीही महा episode?? कमाल आहे.
Blockbuster episode today..👌👏🥳
Dialogues, acting सगळंच एक नंबर.👌
पण अरु (म्हणजे मधुराणी) जे सारखं मान(डोकं) वर वर(वाकडी) करून बोलते ना , ते कधी कधी irritating वाटत. सरळ मान आणि डोकं ठेवून बोल ना बाई dialogues, इतरांसारखे.
Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
Blockbuster episode today..👌👏🥳
Dialogues, acting सगळंच एक नंबर.👌
पण अरु (म्हणजे मधुराणी) जे सारखं मान(डोकं) वर वर(वाकडी) करून बोलते ना , ते कधी कधी irritating वाटत. सरळ मान आणि डोकं ठेवून बोल ना बाई dialogues, इतरांसारखे.
Thanks for pointing out Aru's posture and dialogue delivery. I had mentioned a few months back too.
Mala pan asech vatate.
Divorce drama begins from tomorrow.
Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
महा episode
अरे देवा...
मुंबई मध्ये येऊन शूटिंग करत आहेत ना हे लोक?? मग 4 वाजेपर्यंत असेल ना वेळ??
तरीही महा episode?? कमाल आहे.
Shooting cha maahit naahi, pan generally people in India are crowding at hillstations. Kaal ek Mussoorie cha video baghitla...kumbh saarkhi gardi hoti. 🤦
Are he kevdha shooting kartat mhanje.... Aso... Mala sadhya drama aavadtoy.... Aajcha tar blockbuster episode hota...
Originally posted by: NerdyMukta
Shooting cha maahit naahi, pan generally people in India are crowding at hillstations. Kaal ek Mussoorie cha video baghitla...kumbh saarkhi gardi hoti. 🤦
मला हे बोलताना किंवा पोस्ट करताना खूप वाईट वाटतंय, पण आपल्या इथली लोक ना अति करतात यार.
काहीच civic sense नाहीये आपल्या लोकांना.
मी कितीतरी वेळा या covid period मधे लोकांना रस्त्यावर थुंकताना / शिंकताना पाहिला आहे, मास्क वर करून.😡
आता बोला...
10th thread finally!
Hey guys here is the thread 3 please move here when previous one reaches at 150 limit
Here we go .The only watchable series on Star Pravaah ATM.
Hey guys Congratulations on thread 2. Please move discussion here once original thread reaches at 150 pages. TTM and LNHP are the only on air...
New thread opened. Please post here.
1.5k