Accha 2 hafte pehle bata doongi🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Accha 2 hafte pehle bata doongi🤣
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
Hope aaj kal mein mil jaye
Ninad ka heart attack wala promo denge kyab?
it is after smarat returns shyd
Apne bhai ke saath milke tum bhi youtuber ban jao
Na
Samrat mama ji ke heart attack ke baad wapas aayega
Pta nahe someone said ki it is after that
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
No dude.... I don't wanna tell her yet🤣I'm scared she'll start with sab friends ki shaadi ho gayi....now see how alone you'll be there'll be no one with who you can spend your life with...no one to support you🤣
This speech is literally #scary
🤣
I mean, I totally get now why you are avoiding🤣
that would be better btana toe hai hi
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
Apne bhai ke saath milke tum bhi youtuber ban jao
oh no, oh no, oh no no no no no🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
This speech is literally #scary
🤣
I mean, I totally get now why you are avoiding🤣
even i understand it
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
Hope aaj kal mein mil jaye
Ninad ka heart attack wala promo denge kyab?
Ninu will have an attack😳