Accha 2 hafte pehle bata doongi🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Accha 2 hafte pehle bata doongi🤣
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
Hope aaj kal mein mil jaye
Ninad ka heart attack wala promo denge kyab?
it is after smarat returns shyd
Apne bhai ke saath milke tum bhi youtuber ban jao
Na
Samrat mama ji ke heart attack ke baad wapas aayega
Pta nahe someone said ki it is after that
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
No dude.... I don't wanna tell her yet🤣I'm scared she'll start with sab friends ki shaadi ho gayi....now see how alone you'll be there'll be no one with who you can spend your life with...no one to support you🤣
This speech is literally #scary
🤣
I mean, I totally get now why you are avoiding🤣
that would be better btana toe hai hi
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
Apne bhai ke saath milke tum bhi youtuber ban jao
oh no, oh no, oh no no no no no🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
This speech is literally #scary
🤣
I mean, I totally get now why you are avoiding🤣
even i understand it
Originally posted by: Spicyfood
Hope aaj kal mein mil jaye
Ninad ka heart attack wala promo denge kyab?
Ninu will have an attack😳