Not only on-screen now he's missing from offscreen too😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Not only on-screen now he's missing from offscreen too😆
no more pasta for farhad😆
I wish I could give you the details but under 16 public hain yeha I suppose so spare you the details 😉🙈🤣
But I’m over 16 😂😂😂😂
Yaaaa that only 😂😂😂
Ye Anika ko pucho kaha busy rakha humare Farhaad ko🤣
Farhad is just letting bhabhi play her Nancy Drew game😆
Farhad hota toh he'd have found out the info much earlier no🤣 bhabhi shine kaise karti😛😆
I actually feel like going on a rant about this 😭😆
What's the point of having a right hand man and such a loyal friend when he'll be not there when you need him the most this cvs🤬😡
Exactly yaaarrrr
Such big big talks but he’s not to be seen even!! I wish I too can rant about it here
I accept that but
Farhad is just letting bhabhi play her Nancy Drew game😆
Farhad hota toh he'd have found out the info much earlier no🤣 bhabhi shine kaise karti😛😆
where is he playing hide and seek not able to see him. 😳🤣
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
I have that doubt on ragahv high chances are there he will do anything to save kirti why not this 😆
Yaaaa exactly 😂😂
It’s anyways Raghav only
Make sure he doesn’t eat it again 😂😂
Farhad is just letting bhabhi play her Nancy Drew game😆
Farhad hota toh he'd have found out the info much earlier no🤣 bhabhi shine kaise karti😛😆
Waahhh waaahhh
What an excuse 😂😂😂