Originally posted by: ReemShah
I hope not
we got so used to see him as Nikhil...i cant see anyone replacing him now
Harish gaya...VD replaced, Amma replaced...Nikhil nahin hona chaiye
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ReemShah
I hope not
we got so used to see him as Nikhil...i cant see anyone replacing him now
Harish gaya...VD replaced, Amma replaced...Nikhil nahin hona chaiye
Ok Raghav apni, ohh so awesome, behen ke liye khud khooni ban jaayega?
And everyone is ok and feeling proud?!!!!😆
Pallavi ne bhi yahi kiya tha during abortion track😆 tab taapmaan kuchh aur hi tha😆
Khair chhodo... Hello everyone
AT ka title dekh k Dil Garden Garden ho gaya. Good Morning everyone 🤗
Newly added member pe itna pressure kaiko Blessy? Let her enjoy🤣
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Jhadoo se peetne aur pitne ka haq sirf Pallu aur unke unko hai. Pehli baat
Dusri baat - hum kisiko kahi nahi dala. Mishra ji khud jake lete the bed pe scene direct karne😆
aur bechare Spot boy ko bhi apne sath leta diya
Originally posted by: Inese_20
Anyone else who loves these pictures of Shivangi as much as I do and want them to be in the AT’s introduction under social media section?
https://www.instagram.com/p/CENO61epvkL/?utm_medium=copy_link
https://www.instagram.com/p/CENO-2Up3_G/?utm_medium=copy_link
Damn...she looks sexy and hot af
Chalo I will keep dropping in to react
Gotta get back to real life 🤗
Keep slaying girls like our girl is doing on the show 
Btw I dunno who all watched today's epi
Did you see our BTS hero in red 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
Harish gaya...VD replaced, Amma replaced...Nikhil nahin hona chaiye
I know right..i dont want him replaced too
🤣
Koi nhi... thread complete krne mein maahir hun😆