
i ask sorry in advance if i go ott with comments mujhe serious mat lo i am in hyper mode these days mandaar topic is making me mand buddhi
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch

i ask sorry in advance if i go ott with comments mujhe serious mat lo i am in hyper mode these days mandaar topic is making me mand buddhi
That was yellow but yes similar
looks like that only🤣, to keep up with one lie, he will build more lies🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Just happy she is getting some new looks though even this isn't much good lol 😆
bts was there, of her crying in this saree.............looks like her visit to d house will b more now😵😵
bts was there, of her crying in this saree.............looks like her visit to d house will b more now😵😵
Really yaad nahi bts mujhe 😆
Ab rona gana hai kuch din episodes main 😆
Originally posted by: rs-shailu29
i ask sorry in advance if i go ott with comments mujhe serious mat lo i am in hyper mode these days mandaar topic is making me mand buddhi
Hey I can understand
For me it is not mandar but pallavi and deshmukh scene which is scaring me 😆
I can't stand pallavi deshmukh 😵
mast pallu kohlapur ja rahi ti ye raghu bi na 
nope this is new saree
Raghav is going to start his train of lies.. 😈🤣🤣

Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
Hey I can understand
For me it is not mandar but pallavi and deshmukh scene which is scaring me 😆
I can't stand pallavi deshmukh 😵
Me too
D family and M se problem hai