Abhi vada pav kha rahi hu😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abhi vada pav kha rahi hu😳
Aacha Maine woh thoda sa Dahi wala khaya Hai 😆
But I would like if you call me yukti only...
This name gave me a new start😈... so would like to cherish that😎
Haan re! Waise bhi we all are comfortable with that name too!
And I dont want another Tani partner 😆🤗
No restrictions on dining out here... So we go out once in a while... I was craving for paani puri for some reason😂
Hein?😲 ye kya bola tumne
Indian drink you meant to say... toh ye lo ye piyo
Gol Gappe ka paani

I used to not have any food, just 12 rasgullas for lunch in one ghar ki shaadi 😈
Stayed without internet... but i was outside the state toh mujhe issue nahi face krna pda😈
Okay... Good to know that.... We have so much diversity here... Kerala se Jammu tak🤗
Aaj mere yaha dinner mein paani puri hai😍😋Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
No restrictions on dining out here... So we go out once in a while... I was craving for paani puri for some reason😂
Main mirchi wala khaana khaati hu shaadiyon mein, toh usko digest karne ke liye phir bahut meetha khaana padhta hai, kabhi kabhi lagta hai Bheem ki sauteli behen hu 😈
Sauteli kyu🤣
Saggi bhen kyu nahi🤣
I like mirchi food... mein toh momos bhi momos ki chutney khaane k liye haati hu😈🤣
![]()
Nope... Restaurant pe.