Mei tumko gol gol gol gol..gol gappa party dega...
Aana kbhi jammu toh btana😈😎
So you are from Jammu👍🏼.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Mei tumko gol gol gol gol..gol gappa party dega...
Aana kbhi jammu toh btana😈😎
So you are from Jammu👍🏼.
I love panipuri and street food😋😍.
Waise mera real naam toh Abjini hai👍🏼.
Aww thanks, that is so sweet! My name is Tanavi, everyone calls me Tannu. What's yours? 🤗
Hi Tannu, My name is Anupama. I love your tagline. 👍
Because she signs off with Kaju Badam Pista always!! 😉
Jammu is famous for Patisa, Rajma-Chawal, Kalaadi Kulcha, Kasrod ki sabzi, Kachaalo, Gol Gappas, Ambal, Dum-Aloo😳
Ye sab khilayenge apko😈
Non veg ka mujhe idea nahi hai..woh tum log google krlena🤣😆
Jammu is famous for Patisa, Rajma-Chawal, Kalaadi Kulcha, Kasrod ki sabzi, Kachaalo, Gol Gappas, Ambal, Dum-Aloo😳
Ye sab khilayenge apko😈
Non veg ka mujhe idea nahi hai..woh tum log google krlena🤣😆
Ahaan ❤️ Rajma chawal and gol gappas

Have you had Vada Pav before? Dhokla? Bhakar Wadi?
Waise Yukti I thought tera real naam Yukti hai not Taniya👍🏼
Also Tanu I didn't knew your name toh I was always confuse tujhe kia kehkar pokaru since your username was kind of weird me00w so tujhe meow toh nahi bol sakti mein naa.But aaj finally tera naam pata chal gaya
Waise we have two T alphabets and Tan word wali girls in our forum🥳.
How can you not know, when everyone else on DT calls me Tannu? 🤣
Aap roz yaha aati ho, quote karti ho aur pehle pehle naam se bhi bulaati thi, ekdum se bhool gayi? 😛