Dottu ka 100 crore ka trust fund to hai na? Ya maa baap ki udarta ke kaaran hamara dottu bhi gareeb ho gay??😔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dottu ka 100 crore ka trust fund to hai na? Ya maa baap ki udarta ke kaaran hamara dottu bhi gareeb ho gay??😔
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
Na na itni asaani se kaise.... First adinaagin will be made a servant, then kicked off the bed and made to sleep on a stool. Phir baad mein jab koi achi ladki ka rishta Riddhima bhabhi bhejengi tab Angre shaadi kar lega dusri😎😎
U leave all these aur plan dadaji ko kaisi samjhaye
Originally posted by: Innocentlove96
I missed it....☹️
koi na, someone would have uploaded it by now 🤗
Couldn't he just write it off like *KICK HER OUT* or *THROW HER SOMEWHERE IN A DARK CORNER WITHOUT FOOD, WATER, MAKEUP AND CLOTHES*?
Saara Paisa barbad
Omg even I felt like Rra was expecting Helly to take his name
[/QUOTE
That's the reason why he told guns and Ads
Thank you so much for full video link otherwise I would have missed it😭😭😘
Originally posted by: Rubellite
Kya yaar.. Veg biryani bol sakta tha🤣
biryani veg nahi hoti 🤪🤣
aur jab dal chawal itne achi aur pyaari ho, phir biryani se kya kaam 😉
His favourite scene is jab Helly ko saree pehnaya tha😎
"Usmein- like- like- kuch toh tha- like- kuch speacial-"