Originally posted by: Saichintalli
are you serious... So family never gets to know about police and all, will pakhi leave it
no yaar I was just kidding 😆
I don't know what is going to happen lmao
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
are you serious... So family never gets to know about police and all, will pakhi leave it
no yaar I was just kidding 😆
I don't know what is going to happen lmao
I don’t know how to handle all these pictures is this how other normal ITV FDs always feel??!!! 🤪
It is a very unknown feeling for me with Ghum 🤣
I totally get it
mujhe bhi yakin nhi aa rha, are they serious 🤣
well can some one pinch me, kaise kar lete hai yeh log aisa
In KD they never got to know,
upper say sabko kya bolege hum ullu ban gaye 🤣
yeh hone wala hai, woooooooowwwww
In KD they never got to know,
upper say sabko kya bolege hum ullu ban gaye 🤣
yaar for once I hope the same happens here....bas ek Baar...no hungama please 🤣
yaar for once I hope the same happens here....bas ek Baar...no hungama please 🤣
obviously they are happy with the evening but how will they say yeh log ullu ban gaye and upper say virat also was part of it
obviously they are happy with the evening but how will they say yeh log ullu ban gaye and upper say virat also was part of it
Trimurti should be thankful sai is alive and no jail time for them...hopefully that relief will triumph any and all gussa 😆
obviously they are happy with the evening but how will they say yeh log ullu ban gaye and upper say virat also was part of it
Sai dedicates some award to KaNiOm right?🙋🏻♀️👀
Trimurti should be thankful sai is alive and no jail time for them...hopefully that relief will triumph any and all gussa 😆
they did showed attitude but then how can u ignore if so many ppl parise the family, isnt it something they want
in the original yes... and as we all know...vanku baba's favorite activity is copy paste