Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: scarlett22
Aa gayi aa gayi....dance performance🤣
I was wondering itna sannata kyu hai bhai 🤣
Yes aab sab normal hai mujhe darr lag raha tha ese sanate se
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
She has written name on her hand?? I didn't notice it?? I don't want to watch it again. It must be Niel's??
yes yaar... and watching it even once was too much 😆
Haina, I was thinking the same actually. Bhar bhar ke BTS and offscreen couple pics milta.
But hua kya? Please brief this old woman👵🤣
everyone was in shock from the performance
how outstanding it was... lmao
check didi's insta for a performance that's out of this world
Yaar they're behaving like teanagers 😂😂
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
She has written name on her hand?? I didn't notice it?? I don't want to watch it again. It must be Niel's??
After reading this I went to see! 🤣
Yes it's of Neil!👀
Didi ka insta dekho