Originally posted by: Swastika34
Nice to meet you too!! ❤️
Yes yes yes !!We are all thinking of Shivi's Mahamilan!! ☺️🤣
I have lots of ideas for that but yahan explicit details mein discuss nahi kar sakte😆
I mentioned a few in my previous post🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Nice to meet you too!! ❤️
Yes yes yes !!We are all thinking of Shivi's Mahamilan!! ☺️🤣
I have lots of ideas for that but yahan explicit details mein discuss nahi kar sakte😆
I mentioned a few in my previous post🤣
Hello hello
Kya chal raha hai public?
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Maine last year hi chod diya tha 🤪
Shivi are much hotter than them now I feel.. even though their scenes are not of that level 😆
ShiVi is my current fav too
Congratulations Shriya 🥳
Originally posted by: bhavna101
I have lots of ideas for that but yahan explicit details mein discuss nahi kar sakte😆
I mentioned a few in my previous post🤣
Yes dekha maine!! ☺️😆
Originally posted by: maanmeet1
chalo list banao songs ki which can be used for their MM
Hihi I suggested “Jal jal ke dhuan” 🤣🔥
Originally posted by: maanmeet1
i was like katra rekha wala is not that types fir kyun
i searched and saw which one you are talking about😲😳
Katra katra from movie Alone😆
Song accha hai na?😉
Originally posted by: maanmeet1
chalo list banao songs ki which can be used for their MM
1. Katra Katra
2. Beinteha
3. Chupke se lag jaa gale
dekhti hain iss tarah se teri nazrein mujhe!
main khud ko chupaun kahan!
I did not notice that you changed color!!🤗
Congratulations🤗🥳