Ek baar Jo maine commitment 🤣

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ek baar Jo maine commitment 🤣

Yes the upcoming one !!
Cute cute cute cute cute ❤️
Cute bacchi!! 😆
The end of kangan kaand( jaisa b tha) has indeed lightened Shiva's heart and shoulders and he has begun to see raavi in a different light.
He just calls her raavi so naturally and in certain soft manner
Mere dil ko kuch ho he jata hai😆
How will Shiva react if someone were to flirt w Raavi at the store?
Bachi jo chahiye ranveer singh aur dialogue maarti hai sallu bhai k🤣
This wa so cute😆
Shiva majboor ho gaya sochne pe ki kya khaa k paida hui ye yeh🤣
Originally posted by: Sparklesparkle
How will Shiva react if someone were to flirt w Raavi at the store?
Already feeling bad for that someone🤣
Piu hair kaisa lag raha hai?
😝😝😝😝😝😝😝