Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
phone ko mat dekhte reh.. just lie down and try to sleep
at least your eyes will get some rest 🤗
Haan woi karungi🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
phone ko mat dekhte reh.. just lie down and try to sleep
at least your eyes will get some rest 🤗
Haan woi karungi🤗
He called her Raavi during their banter, what happened to chipkali😆
The chipkali he used to hate is morphing into Raavi with whom he is falling in love😆
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
if the officers searched the whole place, how did suman not know? heh? where was she? 😆
Washroom coz of rishita food poisoning her lol
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Dhara tells Suman that she sent away SHiVi to Somnath. Everyone is ready to leave for somnath now 😆
Raavi fixes Shiva's hair in the car ❤️
Ye shiva ko hua kya hai.. isko saree bhi raavi pehanaye, baal bhi theek kare.. khud se taiyaar ni ho sakta?🤣
Originally posted by: bhavna101
I believe that Jaanu will put all the blame on Surajmukhi for soem reason😆
of course.. Jaanu bach jayega after a nice bashing from all the brothers and motiben 😆
until the next kaand 😆
Originally posted by: bhavna101
🤗
Ek baar doctor se consult karna chahiye ki why you are losing so much sleep😒❤️
Dhyaan rakha kar apna🤗
Yes Tu b🤗
Chal you guys continue😆
HAHAHAHAHA OMG DEV TREATED SURAJ'S STOMACH LIKE A SOCCER BALL 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
I agree.. do go to a doctor Naira! This shouldn't be happening regularly 😒
Naira...please take care..❤️
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Raavi Shiva have a cute banter in the car. Dhara told Suman about the jeera kaand
It is just so weird when you listen to it - Jeera kaand😆
It is a serious thing but it sounds hilarious because heera is such a common spice🤣
Ye shiva ko hua kya hai.. isko saree bhi raavi pehanaye, baal bhi theek kare.. khud se taiyaar ni ho sakta?🤣
arey drive kar raha tha 😆
Raavi khud hi volunteer kar ke sab karti hai.. woh thodi na puchta hai 😆