They used to shy away from writing cute cute stuff noh? I remember KD used to write and edit captions 😂 Now what happened?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
They used to shy away from writing cute cute stuff noh? I remember KD used to write and edit captions 😂 Now what happened?
Originally posted by: anshika5103
I wonder if raavi is coming to pandya store to give lunch or what😂
That would be the best
We still haven’t seen Raavi coming into Pandya Store to annoy him
All those FFs and OSs are running in my head now 🤣
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
They used to shy away from writing cute cute stuff noh? I remember KD used to write and edit captions 😂 Now what happened?
He edited something though 😂😂
Arre jab p2e nahi bhi kar rahi hoti tab bhi warning mil jaati hai🤣
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
They used to shy away from writing cute cute stuff noh? I remember KD used to write and edit captions 😂 Now what happened?
Kuch toh hua hai, kuch ho gaya hai🤣
Now you figure out as to what "kuch" happened🤣
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
They used to shy away from writing cute cute stuff noh? I remember KD used to write and edit captions 😂 Now what happened?
Kuch to hua hai, Kuch hogaya hai😉🤣🤣
in today’s post?
Originally posted by: bhavna101
Kuch toh hua hai, kuch ho gaya hai🤣
Now you figure out as to what "kuch" happened🤣
Omg🤣🤣🤣
I replied the same🤣🤣
Originally posted by: bhavna101
Kuch toh hua hai, kuch ho gaya hai🤣
Now you figure out as to what "kuch" happened🤣
Truth always comes out 🤣 We’ll wait