omg 😲
Meeka, what do we do? 😲
I think we should introduce our Sheep’s, i’m feeling kinda rude now 😭
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
omg 😲
Meeka, what do we do? 😲
I think we should introduce our Sheep’s, i’m feeling kinda rude now 😭
Jaan jaaye before I ignore you🥺
You are right 🥺 But phir kis par trust karu? 😭
Trust ur instincts😎Never betray u😆
Sorry guys. Results will be posted in another 20 mins. I lost the posts that I had done for Q8 through 10 so I have to repost those. Just doing those now and then I'll move the thread over for everyone to see.
Flash level fast🤣
Shreya who is winning 🤩
No re, sheep games toh tabse chal rahi hain jab se forums start huye😆.
But I introduced it in IF, and added this indirect answer discussion.
Thank you Zeal and RainOfDew..
Midnight or if Minionite ki meherbani rahi she will do early..
Desi sheeps par thodi daya karo sona hai!
Hain tu toh jaise jaldi so jata hain.
Shreya take your time.
https://x.com/i/status/2078684472179065153
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
...
3