Guys I think veena aunty ne zyada hi seriously le liya hume yesterday we got no BTS at all 🤣
Hoping today we get some HD picture and not revenge reels 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Guys I think veena aunty ne zyada hi seriously le liya hume yesterday we got no BTS at all 🤣
Hoping today we get some HD picture and not revenge reels 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Guys I think veena aunty ne zyada hi seriously le liya hume yesterday we got no BTS at all 🤣
Hoping today we get some HD picture and not revenge reels 🤣🤣
I think someone from the production team fumbled up on our discussion and might have warned her about all the planning going on here 🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Guys I think veena aunty ne zyada hi seriously le liya hume yesterday we got no BTS at all 🤣
Hoping today we get some HD picture and not revenge reels 🤣🤣
Hahhahahaa ikkkkrrrrr 😂😂😂
I hope she gives us bts through HD pics today and not reels please
I think someone from the production team fumbled up on our discussion and might have warned her about all the planning going on here 🤣
I’m happy if it worked out at least like that
Wow Rish Tujhe Dhundhne idhar aayi
Ab to tu pahechan me bhi nahi aati UN ke alawa aare rang badal diye😆
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Wow Rish Tujhe Dhundhne idhar aayi
Ab to tu pahechan me bhi nahi aati UN ke alawa aare rang badal diye😆
Samjha kar breakup k baad phirse kisi k saath date kar raha hai toh sab neya...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Samjha kar breakup k baad phirse kisi k saath date kar raha hai toh sab neya...
Ae😒 Iss baar ladki k piche hai wo🤪
Mera ladka involved nai hai😏🤣
kal ka name yaad hai na fufufu...🤪
RagViFiaShi...🤣
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Samjha kar breakup k baad phirse kisi k saath date kar raha hai toh sab neya...
Itna speedy me move on😲
hn pura jet speed...