No not me
I actually liked that nostalgic round. Muhje bus woh wiki links nhi chaiye
hahaha I wish Minionite also keeps wikilinks let me see how it goes if tables turned.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
No not me
I actually liked that nostalgic round. Muhje bus woh wiki links nhi chaiye
hahaha I wish Minionite also keeps wikilinks let me see how it goes if tables turned.
main darr gayi. Game start hone se pehle hi mujhe out kar diya toh😔
#Disqualify
Kitne number Ka thread hai ye game start hone se pehle hi🤔
hahaha I wish Minionite also keeps wikilinks let me see how it goes if tables turned.
Shreya already said there will not be any wikilinks 😳
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Here I’ll copy and paste my explanation of the rules.
So basically Minionite will send you like 10 questions via PM and you’ll have a deadline to send back your answers. The whole concept of being a sheep is to base your responses on what you think other members will say (Sheep mentality).
I’ve used this example 100 times but I’ll never get tired of it. If the question asks you “Who is the most beautiful actress in BW”, don’t reply with what you believe the answer is, but rather what you think will be the popular answer. Obviously, Aish is the most likely answer because she’s known for her beauty. Basically you get a score if your answer to each question is the most common one.
It’s not time consuming. Questions will take max 5-10 mins to answer unless you’re like me who searches answers on google. Then you wait for the day results are announced. You either make it to the next round or not. The results part is the funniest because your answers will be displayed for each question and sometimes you’re the only one sitting with your miserable answer
![]()
Done…Sounds interesting but me too might take help of Google chachu 😄
Originally posted by: hasini009
main darr gayi. Game start hone se pehle hi mujhe out kar diya toh😔
#Disqualify
Oh no...you edited it. I was just about to answer.
![]()
Originally posted by: hasini009
main darr gayi. Game start hone se pehle hi mujhe out kar diya toh😔
#Disqualify
Haha nhi aisa kuch nhi hona tha
Plans do get change based on demand... I will ask her to give wikilinks ques. maza aayga!
Am good .. how about you ? ? I remember ur UN . Did we meet in sheep thread earlier ?
I am good too😳
Yup... Thug's 3rd season!
Originally posted by: allizzwell
Done…Sounds interesting but me too might take help of Google chachu 😄
I did too. I used Google Chachu and stalked IF Chachi for help 😂
https://x.com/i/status/2078684472179065153
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
...
3