kal ho na ho Gaya or kya har episode me Iska alag hi chalta he issne rulane me PhD Kari hui he
Hadd hi Kar Di aaj to 😭 n upar SE mujhe srk dikh rha tha pure gaane me
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
kal ho na ho Gaya or kya har episode me Iska alag hi chalta he issne rulane me PhD Kari hui he
Hadd hi Kar Di aaj to 😭 n upar SE mujhe srk dikh rha tha pure gaane me
Composed by Anumalik, it has to sound familiar 😂
Originally posted by: Starttofinish
She sang the composition very well. Just saw on IG.
This tune sounds very familiar though 🤷🏻♀️
Typical Anu Malik style tune..Aru sang beautifully
Was expecting one song today..disappointed to not hear Panchhi Nadiya Pawan ke jhonke
this song has been performed by PD in 90s special episode jab Anu Malik road par gya tha PD k liye 😆 so maybe they didn't wanna repeat itOriginally posted by: niyati13
Was expecting one song today..disappointed to not hear Panchhi Nadiya Pawan ke jhonke
Idol wale edited Javed sir's comments so that koi new controversies na ho 😆 he did sound kinda rude
Originally posted by: Piyaazzz
this song has been performed by PD in 90s special episode jab Anu Malik road par gya tha PD k liye 😆 so maybe they didn't wanna repeat it
Hmm..but in the lyricist's presence it would have been fabulous
Originally posted by: Karkerrna3
sayli definitely deserve (imo) in top 4 but is not getting enough votes for top 4.
So the makers and judges have to do this...
If that is the case then how come she not in bottom instead of PD?
Something fishy why all of sudden she is being promoted along with kamble’s. Not fair on ashish and also to Anjali. No offence
yeah it would have been great but phir mujhe vo song PD ki voice me hi Sunna he phirse 😆coz mujhe Kisi or Ka performance PD se better nhi lagega USS song par 😆
SMP is growing on me