❤️❤️ that's the decent traditional boy😆
Who doesn't believe in dating & all😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
❤️❤️ that's the decent traditional boy😆
Who doesn't believe in dating & all😆
Yeh pehla aisa villain hai jisse itna pyar mil raha hai🤣
The way he had said Teri jaisi chattis aayegi jayengi I would have slapped that guy and broke off 😡
How the hell is Keerthi still with him 🤢
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Sunny's language is so crude. 🤢
Dilliwalo ko badnaam kar rahe sunny ke naam par 🤣
I can understand ur feelings🤣🤣
Yaa..no respect only😆
Infact lion is more respectable in talks, in all the men's on show🤣...
Rest all r batameez only😆...no decency🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
The way he had said Teri jaisi chattis aayegi jayengi I would have slapped that guy and broke off 😡
How the hell is Keerthi still with him 🤢
Same. How can she even came back to him after hearing that and also kept fast for him😵. That girl has some self respect or not😡
❤️❤️ that's the decent traditional boy😆
Who doesn't believe in dating & all😆
Wohi toh.
Ab woh playboy persona toh usko suit bhi nahi karta 🤣🤣
This is new Raghav. Sanskari Rao 😆
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Wohi toh.
Ab woh playboy persona toh usko suit bhi nahi karta 🤣🤣
This is new Raghav. Sanskari Rao 😆
Yaa...too much traditional he became, he only forgot how he was🤣
Pallu likes the older version more like us🤣🤣..
This one is Pallavi ka Pati version🤣
I can understand ur feelings🤣🤣
Yaa..no respect only😆
Infact lion is more respectable in talks, in all the men's on show🤣...
Rest all r batameez only😆...no decency🤣
Hahaha wohi toh waise bhi delhi walo ke saath kam stereotypes nahi hai ki yeh serial aur laga raha 🤣
But ab kya hi bole 😆
Can't believe we are praising our shows villian 🤣
This lion is not only decent bit also ends up acting like a cupid for our RaghVi. That's why he was welcomed by the whole fandom 🤣
Han yesterday also Raghav kaise chillaya bechare Naidu par. Mujhe ab Naidu ke liye justice chahiye dono RR & sunny keep shouting on him 😭
Yaa...too much traditional he became, he only forgot how he was🤣
Pallu likes the older version more like us🤣🤣..
This one is Pallavi ka Pati version🤣
Pallu was attracted to his don version only. 😆
Originally posted by: Wallflowers
Same. How can she even came back to him after hearing that and also kept fast for him😵. That girl has some self respect or not😡
She kept fast for him 😲
I skipped their parts. 🤢
Ab toh aur bhi nahi dekhna
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4