Originally posted by: Amphitrite
All the active gamers are playing this time?
Yes😆Except uAa jao na
Itna time to nikal hi jayega ki answer send krdo
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
All the active gamers are playing this time?
Yes😆Except uAa jao na
Itna time to nikal hi jayega ki answer send krdo
You mean second last? 😆 I’m the only one that answered using an umbrella as a source of self defence if an intruder broke into my home. 🙃
😎 Queen Havana Ka rule yaha sab ko na btao 😡🤣 raaz mat khlo.mera 🤣
Darna to winner ko padega!.. jeetne wale ko kidnap karke you will take BF CC! unless already thr! lol
I thought you came second after meOriginally posted by: FingerFetish
You mean second last? 😆 I’m the only one that answered using an umbrella as a source of self defence if an intruder broke into my home. 🙃
I think most of your answers were good apart from that slightly comical answer
😎 Queen Havana Ka rule yaha sab ko na btao 😡🤣 raaz mat khlo.mera 🤣
Acha ye abhi tak raaz hai? ok ok wont repeat.. lol
Jinhe ye nhi pata unke liye raaz hai😆Jo ja chuke hain unhe pata hai bas😆
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
All the active gamers are playing this time?
Yes
You should also play this one
Nana family 😎🤣

Haan shhhh🤫 ksi ko pta nhi chalna chaye😉🤣
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Jinhe ye nhi pata unke liye raaz hai😆Jo ja chuke hain unhe pata hai bas😆
Hahaah bas ek Alexia hi hai jisko Havana behala nahi payi baki sab batli mai hai.
https://x.com/i/status/2078684472179065153
Musafir Cafe review thread- Netflix release Vikrant Massey and Vedika Pinto https://www.instagram.com/p/DbLj513ohAP/?igsh=a3R0ZzJhMjc5OGY0
https://x.com/taran_adarsh/status/2088865703290163546
Taimur and Jeh’s paparazzi pictures thread
https://x.com/FilmUpdates/status/2046587211286753366?s=20
3