Yeh kab hua😲
I am just acting like a busy organizer to fit Minionites place🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeh kab hua😲
I am just acting like a busy organizer to fit Minionites place🤣
MHRW gang ko bulao
Maza kareinge🥳
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
OMG socko owl its you😲
Kaisi hai
Please liven up the game again with your sandeshes
No pleaseee 😂
I'm done being an owl 😆

Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Yeh kab hua😲
I am just acting like a busy organizer to fit Minionites place🤣
mast acting karte ho aap. busy organiser and unnoticed wala😆
I'm a first timer here. Socku ka dimaag chaat ke game ko samjha and you are asking me for sheep waala dimaag. I don't even know what that is.
This is like 0 Rs in bank account waale se udhaar lene jaisa hua.
Sorry I missed this post😭 In my defence I was busy spamming
De do khana. Maine breakfast nahi kiya
Ok let me tag a few
My tag is not working😡
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
I'm a first timer here. Socku ka dimaag chaat ke game ko samjha and you are asking me for sheep waala dimaag. I don't even know what that is.
This is like 0 Rs in bank account waale se udhaar lene jaisa hua.
Iss bar sab dumbos kelenge ek saath 🤣
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
I'm a first timer here. Socku ka dimaag chaat ke game ko samjha and you are asking me for sheep waala dimaag. I don't even know what that is.
This is like 0 Rs in bank account waale se udhaar lene jaisa hua.
kucchi ko kuch nahi pata. wo pehle se 'Losers Club' kholke baithi hain. 🤣
https://x.com/i/status/2078684472179065153
Musafir Cafe review thread- Netflix release Vikrant Massey and Vedika Pinto https://www.instagram.com/p/DbLj513ohAP/?igsh=a3R0ZzJhMjc5OGY0
https://x.com/taran_adarsh/status/2088865703290163546
Taimur and Jeh’s paparazzi pictures thread
https://x.com/FilmUpdates/status/2046587211286753366?s=20
3