https://www.instagram.com/p/CQiIYbdBtPY/?utm_medium=copy_link
Fandom right now 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQiIYbdBtPY/?utm_medium=copy_link
Fandom right now 🤣
I hope they give a proper scene this time. Since few episodes......Raghvi scenes r cut short.
On one hand I want them to just go with the main story ,on the other hand I want the numbers to increase......jiske liye drama toh Chahiye. Arrghhh !!! So conflicted!
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Waise we should have known Raghav and Pallavi's hair is gonna have a special relationship. Shows mein ladki ladke ke ghar pehli baar jaati hai toh usually kuch jhumka/paayal type chhod aati hai. Iddhar madam apni kanghi chhod aati thi. This hair obsession was inevitable 🤣
Arey haan hint to diye the cvs shuru mein hi 😳
Humne hi der se palda hai hint 🤣🤣
yeah auto correct ki kamal hoga. 😆
Originally posted by: meghumonu
Are buddhu!! Bat hai patni ki jan bachane ki!! Hyderabad to kya pura world ka bhi chakkar laga lega yeh ladka!! 🤣
Still 3 day is too much naah. And bechara Farhad is also running behind his Anna 😆
Hayee ☺️☺️☺️
We have a week before we get to see this 😭
Be positive. We will get our RR mansion back tomorrow. Focus on one thing at a point it will make wait little easier 🤗
ruko..aaji ko puchta main ke tum hamare IF members ka idea churata hai kya🤣Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Raghav massaging Pallu's head ☺️
Last week hmne wish ki thi blow dryer scene k baad lo mil gayi iss week😳
Bhai and behan log sab apni apni scenes ki wishlist ready karo ☺️
Cvs aate hi honge ideas lene 🤣
Still 3 day is too much naah. And bechara Farhad is also running behind his Anna 😆
Raghav style of vrat!! 🤣🤣 Farhad kyu nahi dourega after all he is chitti of Raghav.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0