https://www.instagram.com/p/CQiIYbdBtPY/?utm_medium=copy_link
Fandom right now 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQiIYbdBtPY/?utm_medium=copy_link
Fandom right now 🤣
I hope they give a proper scene this time. Since few episodes......Raghvi scenes r cut short.
On one hand I want them to just go with the main story ,on the other hand I want the numbers to increase......jiske liye drama toh Chahiye. Arrghhh !!! So conflicted!
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Waise we should have known Raghav and Pallavi's hair is gonna have a special relationship. Shows mein ladki ladke ke ghar pehli baar jaati hai toh usually kuch jhumka/paayal type chhod aati hai. Iddhar madam apni kanghi chhod aati thi. This hair obsession was inevitable 🤣
Arey haan hint to diye the cvs shuru mein hi 😳
Humne hi der se palda hai hint 🤣🤣
yeah auto correct ki kamal hoga. 😆
Originally posted by: meghumonu
Are buddhu!! Bat hai patni ki jan bachane ki!! Hyderabad to kya pura world ka bhi chakkar laga lega yeh ladka!! 🤣
Still 3 day is too much naah. And bechara Farhad is also running behind his Anna 😆
Hayee ☺️☺️☺️
We have a week before we get to see this 😭
Be positive. We will get our RR mansion back tomorrow. Focus on one thing at a point it will make wait little easier 🤗
ruko..aaji ko puchta main ke tum hamare IF members ka idea churata hai kya🤣Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Raghav massaging Pallu's head ☺️
Last week hmne wish ki thi blow dryer scene k baad lo mil gayi iss week😳
Bhai and behan log sab apni apni scenes ki wishlist ready karo ☺️
Cvs aate hi honge ideas lene 🤣
Still 3 day is too much naah. And bechara Farhad is also running behind his Anna 😆
Raghav style of vrat!! 🤣🤣 Farhad kyu nahi dourega after all he is chitti of Raghav.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0