I would've loved that But ladki jati nehi, main gate K bahar bethke bolti "Main Lala Ji Ki Beti hnu, lala Ji ne Marte dam tak apna Ghar nehi choda... Meri bhi inha se aab serf arthi uthegi"
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I would've loved that But ladki jati nehi, main gate K bahar bethke bolti "Main Lala Ji Ki Beti hnu, lala Ji ne Marte dam tak apna Ghar nehi choda... Meri bhi inha se aab serf arthi uthegi"
I know Ashi since YUDKBH...she is a good actress. Glad Shagun got a Zee TV show
Happy for ShanchalAb inhe jo karna hai kare Amrit ke show me😆
Now I don't need to justify DT title forcefully as it is justified naturally.... The relief from KUDCA with VashmAy/ShaNchal getting what they Deserves ✨
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
I would've loved that But ladki jati nehi, main gate K bahar bethke bolti "Main Lala Ji Ki Beti hnu, lala Ji ne Marte dam tak apna Ghar nehi choda... Meri bhi inha se aab serf arthi uthegi"
Badi dheet hai yeh ladki🤣
Yes I will miss our Vashmay and Shanchal😭
Hope like Anchal, Shagun will get main ML role in any Zee TV,SP yaa Colors TV show.Waise since SSP repeat their actors-actresses in their other shows I hope Shagun will get that Ashi Singh wala show in Zee TV.He will be perfect with Ashi Singh👍🏼.
Hope they get the best of opportunities for the future! ❤️
https://twitter.com/TellyDrama/status/1408007717214580736?s=20
Guys yeh dekho🥳💃.Maine kuch din pehla bola tha I want Shagun in the new SSP Ashi Singh show in Zee TV and dekho meri wish puri hone jaa rahi hai.Hope it is a true news.Happy to see both Shanchal getting lead role in Zee TV and Colors TV shows
Congratulations!! So happy for them!! They deserve the world 🤗
