I wish virat mission trip cancelled hojaye woh ghar pouche aur dekhe kay ho raha hai 😀phir paapiyo ka rang udd jaye ga 😝 kuch chamatkar hojaye par aisa hoga nahi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
I wish virat mission trip cancelled hojaye woh ghar pouche aur dekhe kay ho raha hai 😀phir paapiyo ka rang udd jaye ga 😝 kuch chamatkar hojaye par aisa hoga nahi
I wish. But these people seem to have some issue with limited creativity. Ek baar use karliya toh phir agle 1-2 hafton tak google translate seh hi show chalaate hain🙄
I know baba... I'm just reading Sairat fan fictions till Virat comes back....I'm only watching because of Ayesha Singh cuz she is awesome for a debutant lead... I'm just waiting for Sairat to be together again...
Horrible people n blackmail queen paki taking full advantage of situation to torture Sai. She knows if she tried this stunt in front of Virat he will not allow Sai to be tortured for this reason at least.
but does imon give up her rights on rono as well like sai does in precap?
I didn’t quite understand Sai saying ‘Haq tyaag karti hoon Virat pe’ What does that mean? Only a separation or a divorce can do that…or am I wrong?
Thanks for the synopsis. So now when Virat comes back Sai will maintain a distance which will create misunderstandings.
I was sure, it was time for a detox again, and your update confirmed it. So guess, will take a break from it for a few days for mental health and sanity. This is what happens when entertainment turns to torture🤷♀️
Thank you for the update. I finally removed Ghum from my “Continue Watching” list in Hotstar.
Thanks for the update. Not going to waste my time and increase my BP by watching Cgang torture a 19 year old for the umpteenth time.
I am confused about the precap though. What does this saree drama have to do with Sai's rights on Virat? Why do people keep forgetting that SaiRat are husband and wife. You cannot break a relationship just like that.
I don’t know how the TRPs works, but guess its a smart move to put the best and worst episodes in the same week.
Clearly the BTS pics from yesterday was damage control.
My heart and brain stop working seeing sai pic on twitter broken down and that horrible precap.
This is domestic abuse..high time we report the show to broadcasting council..the character pakhi and the whole family drama is too toxic. Not suitable to watch anymore.